MSBTE Result Winter 2016


Live Updates on MSBTE Result

Monday, 7 March 2016

{Live} Panaji Municipal Corporation Election Result 2016 Ward-wise

Panaji Municipal Corporation Election Result 2016 | Panaji Municipal Corporation Election 2016 Result | CCP of Goa Election 2016 Resut | Panaji Mahanagarpalika Election 2016 Result | Watch Live Result update of Goa Municipal Corporation | Panaji Municipal Corporation Election 2016 Result Ward-wise | Panaji Municipal Corporation Election Result 2016 Ward-wise

Here we are going to update the Fast election result of Panaji Municipal Corporation or CCP Election Result 2016. There are total 95 candidates and Three major parties are involved into the Panaji Municipal Corporation Election 2016.

Today (8th March 2016) Vote counting of Panaji Municipal Corporation Election going on into Pharmacy College of Goa. Vote counting starts from 8.00 AM
Stay Tuned with us.. We will update The Election Result here Fast

>> Live Panaji Municipal Corporation Election Result 2016

Panaji Municipal Corporation Election 2016 Result 

Panaji Municipal Corporation Election 2016 Result


Panaji First
(BJP)
Panaji City Corporation Development Front
(Babush Monserrate)
United Panaji Front 
(Congress)
13 17 00



Ward No.
No, of Can.
Name of Candidate
Won Candidate
Ward No. 1 8 1 GAUNS ANANT RAVLU
2 GOMES SACHIN ALBERT
3 KANKONKAR DINESH ISWAR
4 MARTINS RAJU RAMA
5 PEREIRA GURUDAS
6 SHIRODKAR KANTA HARICHANDRA
7 SHIRODKAR MAHESH AJIT
8 SHIRODKAR PARESH GURU
SHIRODKAR KANTA HARICHANDRA (Babush)
Ward No. 2 4 1 CABRAL NAZARETH FRANCISCO
2 CABRAL NELSON FRANCISCO
3 FERNANDES CONCEICAO MANUEL
4 VAZ ANTHONY FRANCIS
CABRAL NAZARETH FRANCISCO (Babush)
Ward No. 3 3 1 COELHO E FERNANDES MARGARIDA
2 PEREIRA LINDA
3 PO FERROS ROSARIA BENJAMIN
COELHO E FERNANDES MARGARIDA (Babush)
Ward No. 4 4 1 CARAPURCAR DAVINA DAIANANDA
2 KARAPURKAR DAYANAND ANANT
3 MENEZES RUI EULOGINS
4 SASTRY KISHORE
SASTRY KISHORE (BJP)
Ward No. 5 4 1 LORENA BENTO SILVESTRE
2 NAIK GAURAV KRISHNA
3 NAIK SHEETAL DATTAPRASAD
4 SHIRGAONKAR RUPESH SURESH
NAIK SHEETAL DATTAPRASAD (BJP)
Ward No. 6 3 1 NAIK VEENALI VINOD
2 SHIRGAONKAR SHUBHADA RUPESH
3 VAIGANKAR SMITA GOVERDHAN
SHIRGAONKAR SHUBHADA RUPESH (Babush)
Ward No. 7 5 1 KARISHETTY BALRAM BABU
2 LOTLIKAR RAHUL RAMESH
3 LOTLIKAR SHWETA RAHUL
4 NAIK RAMA CHANDRAKANT
5 VAIGANKAR SANDIP TUKARAM
LOTLIKAR RAHUL RAMESH (Babush)
Ward No. 8 4 1 D'SOUZA WENDY HAZEL
2 JWARE MANISHA SUNIL
3 KARISHETTY RESHMA NAGESH
4 KARISHETTY SONIA PRAKASH
KARISHETTY RESHMA NAGESH (Babush)
Ward No. 9 3 1 FURTADO RUTH SURENDRA
2 GASPAR EDGAR ANTONIO SANTOS
3 NAIK SHANTARAM ANKUSH
FURTADO RUTH SURENDRA (Babush)
Ward No. 10 4 1 DHOND GAURISH MANOHAR
2 DHOND PRATIMA GAURISH
3 FERNANDES RICKY
4 FURTADO SURENDRA
FURTADO SURENDRA (Babush)
Ward No. 11 31 HEBLE BHARATI PARAG
2 KARISHETTY SONIA PRAKASH
3 PINTO MAKHIJA SORAYA MICHIKO
PINTO MAKHIJA SORAYA MICHIKO (Babush)
Ward No. 12 5 1 DO ROSARIO ASHLEY ABEL
2 NAIK VAIDEHI VIVEK
3 NAIK VIVEK VAIKUNTH
4 NAROO SHAHID
5 PATIL MANOJ GANAPATRAO
NAIK VAIDEHI VIVEK (BJP)
Ward No. 13 3 1 CHARI SAMEER GAJANAN
2 NAIK VISHNU DATTARAM
3 SALGAONKAR DINESH ANANT
SALGAONKAR DINESH ANANT (Babush)
Ward No. 14 4 1 NAIK SURAIYA VISHANT
2 PAREKH LATA YATIN
3 PAREKH TANVI YATIN
4 SHAIKH NACIMA BEGAM
PAREKH LATA YATIN (Babush)
Ward No. 15 4 1 DEGVEKAR SHEKHAR EKNATH
2 MASURKAR JYOTI PRAKASH
3 NAIK SANDEEP VAMAN
4 NAIK SHANTI SANDEEP
DEGVEKAR SHEKHAR EKNATH (BJP)
Ward No. 16 61 CARDOZ MARCHAL
2 CHARI SEEMA RAJESH
3 FERRAO FLORIANO ALEXINHO
4 MAINKAR PRAMAY PRAKASH
5 SHENVI KUNKOLIENKAR HARESH VISHNU
6 SINAI KUNKALIKAR RAMNATH
VISHNU
MAINKAR PRAMAY PRAKASH (BJP)
Ward No. 17 31 MASCARENHAS PASCOELA
2 NAIK BABITA SANDEEP
3 SHAIKH TASNIM BI
MASCARENHAS PASCOELA (Babush)
Ward No. 18 6 1 FATERPEKAR RATNAKER SHAMBU
2 KHARDE LAXMAN SHAMU
3 MADKAIKAR ADHVAY UDAY
4 MADKAIKAR UDAY VAMAN
5 SANADI ALLAUDDIN
6 SHAIKH AHMED BABU
MADKAIKAR ADHVAY UDAY (Babush)
Ward No. 19 4 1 BOTELHO GREGORIO PASCOAL
2 DA CRUZ MENINO J.
3 SHIRODKAR KRISHNA RAMDAS
4 SHIRODKAR VISHANT RAMDAS
DA CRUZ MENINO J (BJP)
Ward No. 20 41 CHARI PRIOLKAR DEEPALI DINESH
2 KANDE REKHA SURAJ
3 PATIL RESHAMA RAJAN
4 PATIL SANDHYA ASHOK
KANDE REKHA SURAJ (BJP)
Ward No. 21 4 1 FATERPEKAR RATNAKER SHAMBU
2 KUBAL HEENESH HANUMAN
3 POTDAR NAGESH BHUJANG
4 RAUT DESAI PUNDALIK SHANKAR
RAUT DESAI PUNDALIK SHANKAR (BJP)
Ward No. 224 1 BHONSLE AVINASH DIGAMBER
2 KERKAR ASMITA SANDESH
3 TALKAR MAYA RAMKRISHNA
4 TALKAR PRANEETA PRAKASH
KERKAR ASMITA SANDESH (Babush)
Ward No. 23 31 MANERKAR MANISHA BHAVANIDAS
2 SANKHALKAR SAPANA SUBHASH
3 VADKAR RUPHA VISHAL
MANERKAR MANISHA BHAVANIDAS (Babush)
Ward No. 24 6 1 CHARI PREETI SAGAR
2 CHARI SAGAR PANDURANG
3 MAINKAR DEVANAND
CHANDRAKANT
4 MAINKAR DIKSHA DAVANAND
5 SHETYE MANDA SADANAND
6 SHETYE RAKESH JAGANNATH
MAINKAR DIKSHA DAVANAND (BJP)
Ward No. 25 9 1 AGSHIKAR VASANT ASHOK
2 BORKAR DINESH VISHNU
3 BORKAR SONALI DINESH
4 KELUSKAR RAJESH NANU
5 NAGVENKAR HARISH ANAND
6 NAIK SALIL BABAN
7 SHETTY PREETAM SURYAKANT
8 SILIMKHAN SHAMU TRIVIKRAM
9 SOARES TECWYN
AGSHIKAR VASANT ASHOK (BJP)
Ward No. 26 3 1 COUTINHO YULETTE CELIN
2 DIAS LORRAINE
3 DIAS MANISHA MARIA OLIVIA
DIAS LORRAINE (Babush)
Ward No. 27 3 1 CHODANKAR SHUBHAM GOPAL
2 KUNDAIKAR DEVENDRA VAMAN
3 PATIL ASHOK YALLAPA
CHODANKAR SHUBHAM GOPAL (BJP)
Ward No. 28 5 1 ASULKAR TUSHAR NITIN
2 CHOPDEKAR NAIK SURESH
LAXIMAN
3 CHOPDEKAR RITESH DAYANAND
4 CHOPDEKAR VITHAL DAYANAND
5 KANDOLKAR SURAJ YASHWANT
CHOPDEKAR VITHAL DAYANAND (Babush)
Ward No. 29 5 1 HALANKAR ARATI RUPESH
2 MENEZES JESSICA EMELDA
3 NAIK AMONKAR SUHASINI
GAJANAND
4 NAIK AMONKAR VANDANA SHASHIKANT
5 NAIK SNEHA YADHAW
HALANKAR ARATI RUPESH (BJP)
Ward No. 30 5 1 AKHADKAR SANTOSH EKNATH
2 FONDVEKAR MUKTAMALA VINOD
3 HALANKAR RUPESH RAVINDRA
4 NAIK VENGURLEKAR PRASAD DURGADAS
5 NASNODKAR VIVINA GOKULDAS
HALANKAR RUPESH RAVINDRA (BJP)

Don't Miss: {Live} Panaji Municipal Corporation Election Result 2016

Election Result

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

© 2014-2015 MSBTE Result Winter 2016 - ToS | Privacy Policy | Sitemap

About Us | Contact Us | Write For Us